Inicio · Buscador · Listado de Artistas · Posiciones · Escríbenos

Página: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11+  16457 resultados
Artista TOTAL
1 Libertad Lamarque 3542821947+13481
2 Elvis Presley 2043613287+7149
3 Jaime Camil 3159326991+4602
4 Renata Tebaldi 44262292+2134
5 Doris Day 98487744+2104
6 MARIA CALLAS 48512750+2101
7 julieandrews 39501859+2091
8 Chabuca Granda 1358911499+2090
9 Frank Sinatra 56833603+2080
10 Carlos Gardel 71605083+2077
11 ALFREDO KRAUS 50593017+2042
12 Juan Diego Florez 46062614+1992
13 LUCIANO PAVAROTTI 56513815+1836
14 Placido Domingo 52663443+1823
15 judygarland 35041688+1816
16 Estela raval 63324530+1802
17 Ella Fitzgerald 49213256+1665
18 Pedro Vargas 46232961+1662
19 bingcrosby 2253593+1660
20 Jorge Negrete 41512492+1659
21 josecarreras 40282371+1657
22 Barbra Streisand 53713715+1656
23 Pedro Infante 67145059+1655
24 Javier Solis 84756840+1635
25 Rocio Durcal 88157242+1573
26 Virgina Luque 73255796+1529
27 Tania Libertad 61444789+1355
28 Mireille Mathieu 36352312+1323
29 Agustin Lara 27521528+1224
30 DIONNE WARWICK 29541763+1191
Página: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11+  16457 resultados



© 2007 - 100votos.com